Chicken wings in Rockford
- 3 to 100wings per order, 18 options
- $1.13 to $1.58per wing on wings-only orders
- About 15 mintypical pickup prep time
- 10 AM – 10 PMhours below
Pick a size
| Order | Wings only | Per wing | With fries |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 wings | $4.75 | $1.58 | — |
| 6 wings | $7.99 | $1.33 | — |
| 10 wings | $11.50 | $1.15 | — |
| 15 wing meal | $20.99 meal | — | |
| 20 wings | $25.99 | $1.30 | $29.99 |
| 25 wings | $31.99 | $1.28 | $35.99 |
| 30 wings | $37.99 | $1.27 | $40.99 |
| 50 wings | $59.99 | $1.20 | $64.99 |
| 100 wings | $112.99 | $1.13 | $117.86 |
Everything in Chicken Wings
Tap one to see it on the menu.
3 wings Meal
$5.99meal3 Wings Only
$4.75$1.58 per wing6 wings Meal
$9.99meal6 Wings Only
$7.99$1.33 per wing10 wings Meal
$12.99meal10 Wings Only
$11.50$1.15 per wing15 Wing Meal
$20.99meal20 wings only
$25.99$1.30 per wing20 wings w/fries
$29.99with fries25 wings only
$31.99$1.28 per wing25 wings w/fries
$35.99with fries30 wings only
$37.99$1.27 per wing30 wings w/fries
$40.99with fries50 wings w/fries
$64.99with fries100 Wings
$112.99$1.13 per wing100 wings w/fries
$117.86with friesFries Party Pack
$22.99
Also with wings
Pickup and hours
Find us
- Address
- 2904 W State St, Rockford, IL 61102
- Phone
- (815) 706-6543
- Pickup
- Typically ready in about 15 minutes
Hours
- Monday to Wednesday
- 10 AM – 10 PM
- Thursday to Saturday
- 10 AM – 11 PM
- Sunday
- 11 AM – 10 PM






















